Rezultate 17.04.2015

Results Laser4.7

  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 SRB 180639 Kosor Ivona, Female, AJK Belgrad 5,0 1 3 1
2 ROU 203007 Zitti Radu Andrei, Male, U18, Electrica Bucuresti 8,0 3 1 4
3 SRB 203013 Banjac Nikola, Male, U16, JK Gemax 8,0 2 4 2
4 ROU 197308 Cacenco Roxana, Female, U18, Electrica Constanta 14,0 4 5 5
5 GRE 192997 Bougiouris Stavros, Male, U16, NOETH 15,0 ocs 2 3
6 ROU 108 Stupar Dan, Male, U17, Yacht Club Eforie 17,0 5 6 6
7 ROU 193648 Luchian Mihai, Male, U18, Sportul Studentesc 22,0 6 8 8
8 ROU 188454 Perceli Tania Nicole, Female, U16, Stiinta Constanta 24,0 ret 7 7
9 ROU 88 Kalo Alina Diana, Female, U18, Stiinta Constanta 25,0 7 9 9

  


Results Radial

  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 SRB 206506 Knezevic Maja, Female, AJK Belgrad 4,0 2 1 1
2 ITA 204244 Petcu Adrian, Male, APP, Electrica Constanta 6,0 1 2 3
3 ROU 198504 Pislaru Razvan Mihai, Male, MAS, Electrica Bucuresti 11,0 3 3 5
4 ROU 199499 Bolat Tarkan, Male, U19, YCRR 14,0 6 6 2
5 GBR 197308 Bararu Cosmin, Male, U19, Electrica Constanta 16,0 5 5 6
6 AUT 207806 Zochling Matthaus, Male, U17, Union Yacht Club Neusiedlersee 19,0 ocs 4 4
7 ROU 193648 Frick Mara, Female, U19, Sportul Studentesc 21,0 4 8 9
8 ROU 204261 Olteanu Andrei, Male, U19, Sportul Studentesc 22,0 7 7 8
9 ROU 148726 Stroie Dan, Male, Grand master, Yacht Club Bucuresti 25,0 9 9 7
10 ROU 188454 Nagy Radu, Male, U17, Stiinta Constanta 30,0 8 dns dns

  


Results Standard

  

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 SRB 187011 Stanisic Dany, Male, AJK Belgrad 3,0 1 1 1
2 ROU 186415 Guta Eduard, Male, Open, Electrica Constanta 8,0 2 4 2
3 BUL 136628 Atanasov Zlatko, Male, APP, OMK Nesebar 2000 10,0 4 2 4
4 ROU 198584 Pislaru Dragos Nicolae, Male, APP, Electrica Bucuresti 11,0 5 3 3
5 ROU 204261 Olteanu Florin, Male, MAS, SPORTUL STUDENTESC 15,0 3 6 6
6 ROU 207043 Nicolae Robert, Male, APP, SPORTUL STUDENTESC 16,0 6 5 5

  

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097 Copyright 1986 – 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Tagged