FINAL RESULTS – 19.04.2015

FINAL RESULTS – 19.04.2015 15:30

 

Results Laser4.7

Scores take into account 1 discard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 ROU 203007   Zitti Radu Andrei, Male, U18, Electrica Bucuresti 11,0 3 1 4 1 1 (ocs) 1
2 SRB 180639   Kosor Ivona, Female, AJK Belgrad 14,0 1 3 1 (4) 4 1 4
3 SRB 203013   Banjac Nikola, Male, U16, JK Gemax 15,0 2 4 2 3 2 (ocs) 2
4 GRE 192997   Bougiouris Stavros, Male, U16, NOETH 23,0 (ocs) 2 3 2 3 ocs 3
5 ROU 197308   Cacenco Roxana, Female, U18, Electrica Constanta 27,0 4 5 5 (dnf) 6 2 5
6 ROU 193648   Luchian Mihai, Male, U18, Sportul Studentesc 40,0 6 8 8 (dnf) 5 3 dnc
7 ROU 108   Stupar Dan, Male, U18, Yacht Club Eforie 47,0 5 6 6 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
8 ROU 188454   Perceli Tania Nicole, Female, U16, Stiinta Constanta 54,0 (ret) 7 7 dnf dnc dnc dnc
9 ROU 88   Kalo Alina Diana, Female, U18, Stiinta Constanta 55,0 7 9 9 (dnf) dnc dnc dnc

Results Radial

Scores take into account 1 discard

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SRB 206506   Knezevic Maja, Female, AJK Belgrad 9,0 2 1 1 (4) 1 2 2
2 ROU 199499   Bolat Tarkan, Male, U19, YCRR 16,0 (6) 6 2 3 3 1 1
3 ITA 204244   Petcu Adrian, Male, APP, Electrica Constanta 19,0 1 2 3 (dnf) 4 5 4
4 ROU 198504   Pislaru Razvan Mihai, Male, MAS, Electrica Bucuresti 19,0 3 3 (5) 2 2 4 5
5 AUT 207806   Zochling Matthaus, Male, U17, Union Yacht Club Neusiedlersee 20,0 (ocs) 4 4 1 5 3 3
6 GBR 197308   Bararu Cosmin, Male, U19, Electrica Constanta 39,0 5 5 6 (dnf) 6 6 dnc
7 ROU 204261   Olteanu Andrei, Male, U19, Sportul Studentesc 43,0 7 7 8 (dnf) 7 8 6
8 ROU 193648   Frick Mara, Female, U19, Sportul Studentesc 54,0 4 8 9 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
9 ROU 148726   Stroie Dan, Male, Grand master, Yacht Club Bucuresti 54,0 9 9 7 (dnc) dnf 7 dnc
10 ROU 188454   Nagy Radu, Male, U17, Stiinta Constanta 63,0 8 (dns) dns dnf dnc dnc dnc

Results Standard

Scores take into account 1 discard

 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SRB 187011   Stanisic Dany, Male, AJK Belgrad 6,0 1 1 1 1 1 1 (dnc)
2 BUL 136628   Atanasov Zlatko, Male, APP, OMK Nesebar 2000 15,0 (4) 2 4 2 2 3 2
3 ROU 204261   Olteanu Florin, Male, MAS, Sportul Studentesc 21,0 3 6 6 (dnf) 3 2 1
4 ROU 198584   Pislaru Dragos Nicolae, Male, APP, Electrica Bucuresti 22,0 5 3 3 (dnf) 4 4 3
5 ROU 186415   Guta Eduard, Male, Open, Electrica Constanta 28,0 2 4 2 (dnf) 6 dnc dnc
6 ROU 207043   Nicolae Robert, Male, APP, Sportul Studentesc 29,0 6 5 5 3 5 5 (dnc)

 

Tagged